Lịch thi đấu Bóng Đá

Giờ Chủ VS Khách

Ngoại Hạng Anh

02:00 Aston Villa vs Everton

VĐQG Tây Ban Nha

01:00 Granada vs Sevilla
03:00 Levante vs Villarreal

VĐQG Đức

01:30 FC Koln vs B.Dortmund

VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha

01:00 Vitoria Setubal vs Moreirense
03:15 Rio Ave vs Aves

VĐQG Ba Lan

01:30 Jagiellonia vs Wisla Krakow

VĐQG Belarus

22:00 Isloch vs FK Slutsk
23:45 Dnepr Mogilev vs FK Minsk

VĐQG Bulgary

22:00 Tsarsko Selo vs Beroe
00:30 Arda Kardzhali vs Cherno More

VĐQG Bỉ

01:30 Genk vs Anderlecht

VĐQG Estonia

22:45 Kuressaare vs Tammeka Tartu

VĐQG Georgia

20:00 Sioni Bolnisi vs Dinamo Batumi

VĐQG Lithuania

22:00 FK Panevezys vs FK Riteriai
00:00 Zalgiris vs Suduva

VĐQG Phần Lan

22:30 HIFK vs Ilves

VĐQG Romania

22:00 CSMS Iasi vs Chindia Targoviste
01:00 FC Uni.Craiova vs Astra Giurgiu

VĐQG Slovakia

00:00 Senica vs Zlate Moravce

VĐQG Séc

23:00 Banik Ostrava vs Slovacko
23:00 Sigma Olomouc vs Teplice

VĐQG Síp

23:00 Nea Salamina vs Pafos FC

VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

01:30 Besiktas vs Goztepe

VĐQG Wales

01:45 Bala Town vs The New Saints
01:45 Barry Town vs Aberystwyth
01:45 Cefn Druids AFC vs Airbus UK
01:45 Penybont vs Cardiff Metropolitan
01:45 Caernarfon Town vs Connah's QN
02:00 Carmarthen vs Newtown AFC

VĐQG Đan Mạch

00:00 Hobro I.K. vs Odense BK

VĐQG Nhật Bản

17:00 Kashima Antlers vs Gamba Osaka
17:30 Urawa Red vs Matsumoto Yama.
17:30 Sagan Tosu vs Vissel Kobe

VĐQG Hàn Quốc

17:30 Gyeongnam vs Suwon Bluewings

VĐQG Arập Xeut

23:00 Al Hilal vs Abha
23:10 Al Taawon (KSA) vs Hazm
00:50 Al Ittihad (KSA) vs Al Raed

VĐQG Indonesia

15:30 Barito Putera vs Persipura
18:30 PSS Sleman vs PSM Makassar

VĐQG Iran

20:30 Machine Sazi vs Esteghlal Tehran
21:40 Peykan vs Padideh Shandiz
22:45 Foolad Khozestan vs Sanat Naft
22:45 Shahin Bushehr vs Sepahan

VĐQG Qatar

21:20 Al Arabi (QAT) vs Ahli Doha
23:30 Al Rayyan vs Umm salal

VĐQG Việt Nam

17:00 Quảng Nam vs Khánh Hòa

VĐQG Argentina

07:00 Arsenal Sarandi vs San Lorenzo

VĐQG Chi Lê

06:30 U. Espanola vs O Higgins

VĐQG Ecuador

07:15 SD Aucas vs Olmedo

VĐQG Paraguay

06:00 River Plate (PAR) vs Sportivo Luqueno

VĐQG Peru

08:00 Melgar vs Real Garcilaso

VĐQG Mỹ

07:00 Orlando City vs Atlanta United
09:00 Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders

VĐQG Mexico

07:00 Veracruz vs San Luis
09:00 Santos Laguna vs Monterrey
09:00 Morelia vs Pumas UNAM

Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha

03:00 Albacete vs Girona

Hạng 2 Italia

02:00 Pisa vs Benevento

Hạng 2 Đức

23:30 Darmstadt vs Dynamo Dresden
23:30 Erzgebirge Aue vs Stuttgart

Hạng 2 Pháp

01:00 Niort vs Caen
01:00 Clermont vs Auxerre
01:00 Rodez vs Orleans
01:00 Chambly vs Chateauroux
01:00 Ajaccio vs Paris FC
01:00 Le Havre vs Grenoble
01:00 Le Mans vs Lorient
01:00 Sochaux vs Nancy

Hạng Nhất Scotland

01:05 Greenock Morton vs Partick Thistle

Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha

01:00 Benfica B vs UD Oliveirense

Hạng 2 Hà Lan

01:00 Dordrecht 90 vs Ajax U21
01:00 De Graafschap vs Volendam
01:00 Go Ahead Eagles vs Utrecht U21
01:00 Telstar vs SBV Excelsior
01:00 Den Bosch vs Eindhoven
01:00 TOP Oss vs AZ Alkmaar U21
01:00 NAC Breda vs Cambuur
01:00 Helmond Sport vs Almere City
01:00 Roda JC vs NEC Nijmegen

Hạng 2 Iceland

01:00 Trottur Rey. vs Keflavik
01:00 Vik. Olafsvik vs Fjolnir
02:15 Grotta vs Fram Rey.

Hạng 2 Phần Lan

22:30 Haka vs KTP Kotka

Hạng 2 Séc

22:00 Hradec Kralove vs MFK Chrudim
23:00 Jihlava vs SK Lisen
00:00 Brno vs MFK Vitkovice

Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

00:00 Boluspor vs Adana Demirspor

Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ

01:00 Grasshoppers vs Winterthur

Hạng 2 Áo

00:10 Horn vs Vorwarts Steyr
00:10 Dornbirn vs Kapfenberg
00:10 Austria Klagenfurt vs Blau Weiss Linz
00:10 Austria Klagenfurt vs Aust Lustenau
00:10 SV Ried vs Grazer AK
00:10 Floridsdorfer AC vs Liefering
00:10 Austria Wien II vs SV Lafnitz
00:10 LASK Juniors vs Aust Lustenau
00:10 Wacker Innsbruck vs SKU Amstetten

Hạng Nhất QG

17:00 Phố Hiến vs Đăk Lăk

Hạng 2 Argentina

05:05 Atletico Rafaela vs Tigre

Hạng 2 Brazil

05:15 Atletico/GO vs Brasil Pelotas/RS
07:30 Cuiaba/MT vs Botafogo/SP

Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro

06:00 Pittsburgh R. vs Loudoun United
09:30 Phoenix FC vs Sacramento

Hạng 2 Mexico

06:00 Atlante vs UAEM
07:00 Mineros de Zac. vs Celaya
08:08 Correcaminos vs Univ de Colima

Nữ Đông Nam Á

15:00 Singapore Nữ vs Philippines Nữ
18:00 Thái Lan Nữ vs Malaysia Nữ

Ireland FAI Cup

01:45 Derry City vs Dundalk
01:45 Bohemians vs Longford Town
01:45 UC Dublin vs St. Patrick's
01:45 Galway vs Cork City
02:00 Shamrock Rovers vs Drogheda Utd

Hạng 3 Đức

00:00 Ingolstadt vs Hansa Rostock

Hạng 3 Pháp

01:00 AS Beziers vs Pau FC
01:00 Sporting Toulon vs Bourg Peronnas
01:00 SO Cholet vs Creteil
01:00 Lyon Duchere vs Stade Lavallois
01:00 Le Puy Foot vs Avranches
01:00 Quevilly vs Villefranche
01:00 Ajaccio GFCO vs FC Bastia-Borgo
01:00 Red Star 93 vs Dunkerque
01:00 Boulogne vs Concarneau

Hạng 3 Hàn Quốc

15:00 Daejeon Korail vs Cheonan City
17:00 Gangneung vs Changwon City
17:00 Mokpo City vs Busan Transp.

Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Bắc

23:15 Heider SV vs Drochtersen/Assel

Hạng 4 Đức - Bavaria

23:15 SpVgg Bayreuth vs Rosenheim
00:30 Schweinfurt vs V. Aschaffenburg
01:00 Heimstetten vs Schalding Hein.
01:00 Wacker Burghausen vs Memmingen

U23 Anh

18:00 Tottenham U23 vs Derby County U23
19:00 Middlesbrough U23 vs Swansea City U23
01:00 Leicester City U23 vs Brighton U23
01:00 West Ham U23 vs Reading U23
01:00 West Brom U23 vs Sunderland U23
01:00 Blackburn U23 vs Wolves U23
01:00 Newcastle U23 vs Man Utd U23
01:00 Man City U23 vs Chelsea U23
01:00 Arsenal U23 vs Everton U23

U21 Nga

16:00 Zenit U21 vs Ufa U21
17:00 PFC Sochi U21 vs Ural U21
18:00 FK Tambov U21 vs Din. Moscow U21

U19 Séc

15:30 Opava U19 vs Mlada Boleslav U19
17:00 Pribram U19 vs Pardubice U19

U21 Ukraine

16:00 Oleksandria U21 vs Desna U21
21:00 Kolos Kovalivka U21 vs Vorskla U21

Đối tác: ,

DMCA.com Protection Status